ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12411140
nr 1241 1140
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Camp fire. Signed. Oil on panel, 30x62,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Lägereld. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 30x62
600
SEK 150
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:18:37
14/3 22:25:24
100 kr
18/3 18:16:30